1972
Доронина Клавдия Петровна
Пакин Константин Евлампиевич
1987
Пукленкина Хиония Петровна
Созонов Юрий Георгиевич
Тебетов Митрофан Алексеевич
Хохлова Александра Архиповна
1988
Бугрова Мария Николаевна
Конькова Анна Митрофановна
Вергунов Геннадий Николаевич
Мишагин Константин Лукич
Костерин Николай Константинович
1992
Кашкаров Юрий Федорович
Редькин Евгений Леонидович
1995
Кушников Анатолий Иванович
Панкина Зоя Константиновна
1996
Тарханов Андрей Семенович
1997
Гаврилов Владимир Витальевич
1998
Мотошин Николай Сидорович
2000
Башмаков Виктор Яковлевич
Кауртаев Григорий Тимофеевич
2002
Филипенко Александр Васильевич
2003
Семенов Владимир Семенович
2004
Корепанова Анна Васильевна
2007
Экономова Анна Степановна
2007
Подпругин Георгий Георгиевич
Шагут Кузьма Степанович
Перевалов Александр Константинович
Дементьев Евгений Александрович
Болотова Альбина Михайловна
Вайсбурт Александр Михайлович
Гисс Виктор Генрихович
Дюдина Вера Аркадьевна
Калюжняк Владимир Иванович
Кривых Виктор Давыдович
Майгуров Виктор Викторович
Муртаев Иса Султанович
Патранова Вадентина Васильевна
Протасова Валентина Сергеевна
Семенов Владимир Семенович
Созонов Юрий Георгиевич
Сондыков Василий Семенович
Филипенко Александр Васильевич
Фомин Федор Лаврентьевич
Чистова Любовь Александровна
Филипенко Галина Владимировна
2008
Судейкин Валерий Михайлович
Букаринов Владимир Григорьевич
2009
Дмитриев Сергей Николаевич
2010
Слепцова Светлана Юрьевна
Гисс Екатерина Васильевна
2012
Барышников Алексей Егорович
Захаров Валерий Павлович
Мизгулин Дмитрий Александрович
Чистова Любовь Александровна
Слепцова Светлана Юрьевна
Бондарев Николай Петрович
Букаринов Андрей Геннадьевич
Андрейченко Сергей Николаевич
2013
Шахматова Валентина Николаевна
Лозямова Зоя Никифоровна
Черин Виктор Алексеевич
2014
Глебова Людмила Михайловна
Бондарев Николай Петрович
Першин Александр Павлович
Яковлев Владимир Григорьевич
2015
Мизгулин Дмитрий Александрович
Судейкин Валерий Михайлович
Дернова Мария Владимировна
Журавлев Владимир Венедиктович
Волгунова Татьяна Анатольевна
2016
Крот Виктор Иванович
Першин Николай Павлович
Щепеткина Ирена Филипповна
Панова Нина Семеновна
Николаева Клавдия Васильевна
Улитин Олег Николаевич
2017
Глебова Людмила Михайловна
Казакова Валентина Алексеевна
Корнеева Любовь Павловна
Вайсбург Александр Михайлович
Коваль Иван Иванович
Куклина Вера Николаевна
Пинекенштейн Андрей Андреевич
Тимофеев Анатолий Георгиевич
Шишкин Владимир Владимирович
Асауленко Надежда Георгиевна
2018
Анисимов Валерий Филиппович
Кузовников Алексей Михеевич
Западнова Наталья Леонидовна
Мамедов Дильгам Ахмед оглы
Струженко Валентина Ивановна
2019
Рязанова Вера Степановна
Панова Нина Семеновна