Ветераны

Абрамов Алексей Николаевич Абрамов Алексей Николаевич

Айданов Начип Мухтабарович Айданов Начип Мухтабарович
Председатель городского совета ветеранов 1983-1991гг.

Аксенов Фантин Тимофеевич Аксенов Фантин Тимофеевич

Алексеев Степан Яковлевич Алексеев Степан Яковлевич

Андросенко Андрей Иванович Андросенко Андрей Иванович

Артамонов Владимир Михайлович Артамонов Владимир Михайлович

Бакланов Василий Николаевич Бакланов Василий Николаевич

Бакшеев Василий Фёдорович Бакшеев Василий Фёдорович

Бакшеев Михаил Михайлович Бакшеев Михаил Михайлович

Балин Леонид Васильевич Балин Леонид Васильевич

Банковский Николай Петрович Банковский Николай Петрович

Бараблин Иван Михайлович Бараблин Иван Михайлович

Батенев Георгий Константинович Батенев Георгий Константинович

Батманов Георгий Андреевич Батманов Георгий Андреевич

Башмаков Виктор Яковлевич Башмаков Виктор Яковлевич
Председатель окружного совета ветеранов 1975-1983 гг., Почетный житель города Ханты-Мансийска

Башмаков Николай Ильич Башмаков Николай Ильич

Безносков Иван Захарович Безносков Иван Захарович
Герой Советского Союза

Белев Андрей Павлович Белев Андрей Павлович

Белев Михаил Павлович Белев Михаил Павлович

Бесперстов Алексей Сергеевич Бесперстов Алексей Сергеевич

Бессонов Дмитрий Иванович Бессонов Дмитрий Иванович

Блохин Александр Николаевич Блохин Александр Николаевич

Бобылев Иван Александрович Бобылев Иван Александрович

Боголюбов Александр Александрович Боголюбов Александр Александрович

Больных Николай Васильевич Больных Николай Васильевич

Борболин Андрей Филимонович Борболин Андрей Филимонович

Борошнин Павлин Иванович Борошнин Павлин Иванович

Борщов Николай Иванович Борщов Николай Иванович

Брянцев Владимир Васильевич Брянцев Владимир Васильевич

Величко Георгий Тарасович Величко Георгий Тарасович

Власов Борис Николаевич Власов Борис Николаевич
Председатель городского совета ветеранов 1996-2000гг.

Вокуев Александр Николаевич Вокуев Александр Николаевич

Вторушин  Виктор Афанасьевич Вторушин Виктор Афанасьевич

Вторушин Александр Петрович Вторушин Александр Петрович

Вторушин Михаил Николаевич Вторушин Михаил Николаевич

Гаврин Николай Семёнович Гаврин Николай Семёнович

Гаврин Павел Петрович Гаврин Павел Петрович

Гаврина Таисья Алексеевна Гаврина Таисья Алексеевна
Председатель окружного совета ветеранов 1983-1991 гг., Председатель городского совета ветеранов 1979-1983гг.

Горбатов Константин Данилович Горбатов Константин Данилович

Горелов Пётр Семёнович Горелов Пётр Семёнович

Графеев Александр Николаевич Графеев Александр Николаевич

Губин  Николай Михайлович Губин Николай Михайлович

Губин Иван Карпович Губин Иван Карпович

Губин Николай Иванович Губин Николай Иванович

Губочкин Александр Васильевич Губочкин Александр Васильевич

Гультяев Иван Иосифович Гультяев Иван Иосифович

Гусев Александр Иванович Гусев Александр Иванович

Деньгин Александр Павлович Деньгин Александр Павлович

Долянин Алексей Семенович Долянин Алексей Семенович

Дуденко  Виктор Иванович Дуденко Виктор Иванович

Евстафьев Николай Пантелеймонович Евстафьев Николай Пантелеймонович

Егоров Сергей Николаевич Егоров Сергей Николаевич

Елфимов Иван Константинович Елфимов Иван Константинович

Еременко Михаил Фокиевич Еременко Михаил Фокиевич

Ерёмин Анатолий Тихонович Ерёмин Анатолий Тихонович
Председатель окружного совета ветеранов 1996-1998 гг.

Жарников Иван Петрович Жарников Иван Петрович

Жлудов Андрей Маркович Жлудов Андрей Маркович

Жлудов Ассон Маркович Жлудов Ассон Маркович

Зарубин Иван Харитонович Зарубин Иван Харитонович

Зарубин Кирилл Захарович Зарубин Кирилл Захарович

Захаров Илья Васильевич Захаров Илья Васильевич

Захаров Михаил Иванович Захаров Михаил Иванович

Захаров Никита Николаевич Захаров Никита Николаевич

Захаров Павел Михайлович Захаров Павел Михайлович

Захаров Фёдор Васильевич Захаров Фёдор Васильевич

Звягин Евстафий Александрович Звягин Евстафий Александрович

Земляницын Дмитрий Степанович Земляницын Дмитрий Степанович

Змановский Василий Арсентьевич Змановский Василий Арсентьевич

Зольников Тимофей Алексеевич Зольников Тимофей Алексеевич

Зорин Александр Никитич Зорин Александр Никитич

Зырянов Георгий Порфирьевич Зырянов Георгий Порфирьевич

Зюзев Григорий Михайлович Зюзев Григорий Михайлович

Иваницкий Пётр Георгиевич Иваницкий Пётр Георгиевич

Иванов Александр Алексеевич Иванов Александр Алексеевич

Иванов Аркадий Иванович Иванов Аркадий Иванович

Иванов Леонид Михайлович Иванов Леонид Михайлович

Ивашкеев Михаил Максимович Ивашкеев Михаил Максимович

Ильиных Николай Михайлович Ильиных Николай Михайлович

Ишутин Степан Иванович Ишутин Степан Иванович

Кадочников Иван Васильевич Кадочников Иван Васильевич

Казаков Иван Иванович Казаков Иван Иванович

Кайгародов Василий Тихонович Кайгародов Василий Тихонович

Кайгародов Григорий Кузьмич Кайгародов Григорий Кузьмич

Калинин Владимир Иванович Калинин Владимир Иванович

Касаткин Виктор Михайлович Касаткин Виктор Михайлович

Каскин Иван Николаевич Каскин Иван Николаевич

Кибирев Дмитрий Иванович Кибирев Дмитрий Иванович

Киселев Гурий Николаевич Киселев Гурий Николаевич

Клепцов Дмитрий Максимович Клепцов Дмитрий Максимович

Кобылин Иван Павлович Кобылин Иван Павлович

Ковалев Николай Борисович Ковалев Николай Борисович

Кожин Сергей Федорович Кожин Сергей Федорович

Кондаков Василий Васильевич Кондаков Василий Васильевич

Конев Вениамин Трофимович Конев Вениамин Трофимович

Конев Виталий Иванович Конев Виталий Иванович

Конев Григорий Афанасьевич Конев Григорий Афанасьевич

Конев Михаил Иванович Конев Михаил Иванович
Председатель городского совета ветеранов 1991-1996гг.

Коновалов Анатолий Денисович Коновалов Анатолий Денисович

Константинов Николай Иванович Константинов Николай Иванович

Корепанов Еким Гаврилович Корепанов Еким Гаврилович

Кориков Василий Данилович Кориков Василий Данилович

Коробицин Анатолий Тимофеевич Коробицин Анатолий Тимофеевич

Королев Михаил Владимирович Королев Михаил Владимирович

Король Иван Иванович Король Иван Иванович

Косарев Василий Иванович Косарев Василий Иванович

Коскин Василий Петрович Коскин Василий Петрович

Костерин Иван Владимирович Костерин Иван Владимирович

Костерин Николай Георгиевич Костерин Николай Георгиевич

Костоломов Григорий Иванович Костоломов Григорий Иванович

Котлов Андрей Николаевич Котлов Андрей Николаевич

Котлова Александра Яковлевна Котлова Александра Яковлевна

Крикунова Любовь Михайловна Крикунова Любовь Михайловна

Кугаевский Александр Филиппович Кугаевский Александр Филиппович
Председатель окружного совета ветеранов 1991-1996 гг.

Кузнецов Анатолий Дмитриевич Кузнецов Анатолий Дмитриевич

Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич

Кузнецов Гавриил Нестерович Кузнецов Гавриил Нестерович

Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович

Кузнецов Игнатий Кузьмич Кузнецов Игнатий Кузьмич

Кузнецов Илья Петрович Кузнецов Илья Петрович

Кузнецова Софья Сергеевна Кузнецова Софья Сергеевна

Кулешов Пётр Михайлович Кулешов Пётр Михайлович

Кушников Анатолий Иванович Кушников Анатолий Иванович
Почетный житель  города Ханты-Мансийска

Кушников Валериан Иванович Кушников Валериан Иванович

Лазарева Анна Фёдоровна Лазарева Анна Фёдоровна

Ланых Василий Васильевич Ланых Василий Васильевич

Лапин Дмитрий Яковлевич Лапин Дмитрий Яковлевич

Лелеко Любовь Ивановна Лелеко Любовь Ивановна

Линьков Александр Павлович Линьков Александр Павлович

Лисицкий Павел Васильевич Лисицкий Павел Васильевич

Ложников Алексей Петрович Ложников Алексей Петрович

Ложников Пётр Герасимович Ложников Пётр Герасимович

Ляхов Амплей Иванович Ляхов Амплей Иванович

Ляхов Василий Иванович Ляхов Василий Иванович

Магрычев Иван Степанович Магрычев Иван Степанович

Мальков Афанасий Семенович Мальков Афанасий Семенович

Малюгин Тимофей Иванович Малюгин Тимофей Иванович

Маркушин Иван Николаевич Маркушин Иван Николаевич

Мезенин Алексей Андреевич Мезенин Алексей Андреевич

Меркулов Мокий Федорович Меркулов Мокий Федорович

Митрохин Яков Романович Митрохин Яков Романович

Митюков Иван Васильевич Митюков Иван Васильевич

Мишустин Фёдор Васильевич Мишустин Фёдор Васильевич

Мозжевилов Афанасий Андреевич Мозжевилов Афанасий Андреевич

Молчанов Дмитрий Семёнович Молчанов Дмитрий Семёнович

Мотошин Михаил Васильевич Мотошин Михаил Васильевич

Муралеев Манап Мачитович Муралеев Манап Мачитович

Муромцев Михаил Ефимович Муромцев Михаил Ефимович

Нартымов Дмитрий Николаевич Нартымов Дмитрий Николаевич

Некрасов Михаил Павлович Некрасов Михаил Павлович

Немыкин Иван Павлович Немыкин Иван Павлович

Николаев Феофан Кирьянович Николаев Феофан Кирьянович

Ниясов Дмитрий Алексеевич Ниясов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Новикова Анна Ивановна Новикова Анна Ивановна

Новицкий Фёдор Деомидович Новицкий Фёдор Деомидович

Новосёлов Пётр Васильевич Новосёлов Пётр Васильевич

Носова Галина Фёдоровна Носова Галина Фёдоровна

Овчинников Степан Васильевич Овчинников Степан Васильевич

Одинцов Григорий Павлович Одинцов Григорий Павлович

Однокулов Дмитрий Васильевич Однокулов Дмитрий Васильевич

Осипов Афанасий Матвеевич Осипов Афанасий Матвеевич

Осокин Евлампий Артамонович Осокин Евлампий Артамонович

Павлов Александр Максимович Павлов Александр Максимович

Павлов Иван Николаевич Павлов Иван Николаевич

Панов Виктор Михайлович Панов Виктор Михайлович

Пашин Андрей Филиппович Пашин Андрей Филиппович

Пашкина (Такунцева) Ольга Ивановна Пашкина (Такунцева) Ольга Ивановна

Пелевин Михаил Яковлевич Пелевин Михаил Яковлевич

Перевалов Константин Александрович Перевалов Константин Александрович

Пермяков Яков Иванович Пермяков Яков Иванович

Першин Павел Кузьмич Першин Павел Кузьмич

Петухов Константин Авдеевич Петухов Константин Авдеевич

Пешков Василий Владимирович Пешков Василий Владимирович

Пластинин Михаил Григорьевич Пластинин Михаил Григорьевич

Пленин Михаил Антонович Пленин Михаил Антонович

Поварнин Григорий Иванович Поварнин Григорий Иванович

Политов Михаил Николаевич Политов Михаил Николаевич

Поспелов Александр Викторович Поспелов Александр Викторович

Протопопов Илья Дмитриевич Протопопов Илья Дмитриевич

Пузынин Фёдор Фёдорович Пузынин Фёдор Фёдорович

Пуртов Фёдор Петрович Пуртов Фёдор Петрович
Герой Советского Союза

Пьянкин Георгий Иванович Пьянкин Георгий Иванович

Раевский Георгий Александрович Раевский Георгий Александрович

Разбойников Алексей Георгиевич Разбойников Алексей Георгиевич

Рассохин Фадей Анатольевич Рассохин Фадей Анатольевич

Рафиков Нагим Ахатович Рафиков Нагим Ахатович

Ремизов Николай Васильевич Ремизов Николай Васильевич

Русанов Иван Васильевич Русанов Иван Васильевич

Савин Аркадий Иванович Савин Аркадий Иванович

Самолов Михаил Александрович Самолов Михаил Александрович

Сарычев Николай Васильевич Сарычев Николай Васильевич

Сирин Николай Иванович Сирин Николай Иванович
Герой Советского Союза

Скаредное Иосиф Иванович Скаредное Иосиф Иванович

Слепцов Виктор Николаевич Слепцов Виктор Николаевич

Слепцов Олег Георгиевич Слепцов Олег Георгиевич

Слинкин Василий Ильич Слинкин Василий Ильич

Слинкин Виктор Гаврилович Слинкин Виктор Гаврилович

Смолин Андрей Григорьевич Смолин Андрей Григорьевич

Созонов Константин Николаевич Созонов Константин Николаевич

Созонов Юрий Георгиевич Созонов Юрий Георгиевич
Почетный житель  города Ханты-Мансийска

Соколов Дмитрий Куприянович Соколов Дмитрий Куприянович

Солдатов Сергей Алексеевич Солдатов Сергей Алексеевич

Соловьёв Сергей Георгиевич Соловьёв Сергей Георгиевич

Соломатин Василий Григорьевич Соломатин Василий Григорьевич

Соломин Герман Викторович Соломин Герман Викторович

Сосновских Михаил Серапионович Сосновских Михаил Серапионович

Строганов Семён Дмитриевич Строганов Семён Дмитриевич

Струженков Илья Ильич Струженков Илья Ильич

Судейкин Михаил Иванович Судейкин Михаил Иванович

Сумкин Елисей Елисеевич Сумкин Елисей Елисеевич

Сургутсков Василий Александрович Сургутсков Василий Александрович

Суслаев Илья Феофанович Суслаев Илья Феофанович

Суслов Андрей Степанович Суслов Андрей Степанович

Тайлашев Николай Георгиевич Тайлашев Николай Георгиевич

Такунцев Григорий Иванович Такунцев Григорий Иванович

Тарабаев Андрей Александрович Тарабаев Андрей Александрович

Ташбулатов Борис Кабирович Ташбулатов Борис Кабирович

Терещенко Василий Трофимович Терещенко Василий Трофимович

Тихомиров Владислав Константинович Тихомиров Владислав Константинович

Тихомиров Геннадий Константинович Тихомиров Геннадий Константинович

Токарев Пётр Максимович Токарев Пётр Максимович

Томасова Александра Фёдоровна Томасова Александра Фёдоровна

Третьяков Николай Андреевич Третьяков Николай Андреевич

Трифонов Евстафий Елизарович Трифонов Евстафий Елизарович

Усенко Фёдор Иванович Усенко Фёдор Иванович

Усольцев Анемподист Михайлович Усольцев Анемподист Михайлович

Усольцев Роман Николаевич Усольцев Роман Николаевич

Фатеев Афанасий Матвеевич Фатеев Афанасий Матвеевич

Филиппович Александр Владиславович Филиппович Александр Владиславович

Филиппович Дмитрий Владиславович Филиппович Дмитрий Владиславович

Фокин Илларион Павлович Фокин Илларион Павлович

Фомин Андрей Павлович Фомин Андрей Павлович

Фомин Константин Данилович Фомин Константин Данилович

Фомин Степан Яковлевич Фомин Степан Яковлевич

Хакимов Кабир Юлташевич Хакимов Кабир Юлташевич

Ходырев Константин Михайлович Ходырев Константин Михайлович

Хозяинов Михаил Филиппович Хозяинов Михаил Филиппович

Хозяинов Степан Лаврентьевич Хозяинов Степан Лаврентьевич

Чемакин Иван Александрович Чемакин Иван Александрович

Черепанов Фёдор Кузьмич Черепанов Фёдор Кузьмич

Чернаков Малафей Яковлевич Чернаков Малафей Яковлевич

Шабарин Александр Григорьевич Шабарин Александр Григорьевич

Шаврин Федор Кондратьевич Шаврин Федор Кондратьевич

Шайхметов Синатулла Шайхметов Синатулла

Шалагин Николай Прохорович Шалагин Николай Прохорович

Шаламов Петр Иванович Шаламов Петр Иванович

Шатохин Михаил Владимирович Шатохин Михаил Владимирович

Шатров Иван Андреевич Шатров Иван Андреевич

Шевелев Иван Измайлович Шевелев Иван Измайлович

Шевелев Петр Николаевич Шевелев Петр Николаевич

Шеин Валентин Александрович Шеин Валентин Александрович

Шестаков Афанасий Иванович Шестаков Афанасий Иванович

Шестаков Степан Денисович Шестаков Степан Денисович

Шехирев Валентин Васильевич Шехирев Валентин Васильевич

Шибакин Николай Николаевич Шибакин Николай Николаевич

Шишкин Владимир Александрович Шишкин Владимир Александрович

Шишкин Дмитрий Михайлович Шишкин Дмитрий Михайлович

Щёткин Иван Яковлевич Щёткин Иван Яковлевич

Экономов Евгений Карпович Экономов Евгений Карпович

Яблонских Георгий Илларионович Яблонских Георгий Илларионович

Ядрышников Феногент Федорович Ядрышников Феногент Федорович

Ямщиков Андрей Семёнович Ямщиков Андрей Семёнович

Яшин Николай Родионович Яшин Николай Родионович

Бакшеев Ефим Степанович Бакшеев Ефим Степанович

Богданов Александр Яковлевич Богданов Александр Яковлевич

Гирин Георгий Павлович Гирин Георгий Павлович

Жлудов Увиналий Маркович Жлудов Увиналий Маркович

Змановский Михаил Гаврилович Змановский Михаил Гаврилович

Каниловский Евгений Валерьянович Каниловский Евгений Валерьянович

Санников Захар Яковлевич Санников Захар Яковлевич


Ветераны 1 - 269 из 269
Начало | Пред. | 1 | След. | Конец По стр.